Wykaz sędziów i obserwatorów KS OZPN Piła w sezonie 2018/2019

Wykaz obserwatorów KS OZPN Piła

w sezonie 2018/2019
KORDY Tomasz
Obserwator
MAŁECKI Arkadiusz
Obserwator
OSTROWSKI Krzysztof
Obserwator
PACHOWICZ Bartosz
Obserwator
PELKA Tomasz
Obserwator

Wykaz sędziów KS Piła na sezon 2018/2019
IV LIGA
Bartoszewski Filip
Kalinowski Mikołaj
Mieloch Artur
Orłowski Łukasz
Panek Patryk
LIGA MIĘDZYOKRĘGOWA
Bukowy Wojciech
Karpiński Łukasz
Malinowski Krzysztof
Płotka Mateusz
Szuta Paweł
Ślefarski Krzysztof
Wieczorek Michał
Wojciechowski Jarosław
KLASA OKRĘGOWA
Grzechnik Kamil
Kieruj Łukasz
Kobus Mariusz
Król Paweł
Krzoska Sebastian
Kurek Artur
Kwaśniewski Gustaw
Łukawski Zbigniew
Marczyk Krzysztof
Marczyk Przemysław
Mrozik Tomasz
Namerła Jakub
Naskręt Jarosław
Nowak Hubert
Opas Daniel
Pańczyszyn Dariusz
Płotka Rafał
Reinke Oskar
Stefanów Marcin
Wenerski Daniel
Zawartka Michał
Zieliński Marcin
KLASA A
Barcikowski Marcin
Biernat Robert
Blaszke Dawid
Brzozowski Michał
Brzozowski Tomasz
Dominiczak Jakub
Galster Paweł
Grajek-Leszczyńska Paulina
Illmer Jakub
Jerzyk Jarosław
Majewski Arkadiusz
Pieniążkowski Jakub
Pietrzyński Dominik
Sikora Wojciech
Topola Kamil
Wnuk Dawid
KLASA B
Angowski Jeremi
Baczkowski Norbert
Bakota Kacper
Behrendt Hubert
Ciepłuch Marek
Cochór Dawid
Ćwiek Maciej
Drobczyński Rafał
Dymek Patryk
Gajewski Daniel
Jaster Miłosz
Jerzyk Oskar
Jurga Oskar
Kałużny Andrzej
Kazimierczak Wojciech
Kosmowski Kacper
Klamerek Mikołaj
Kledzik Mateusz
Lewczuk Jakub
Łój Julia
Machowski Daniel
Maleta Krzysztof
Michalski Jarosław
Należyty Jakub
Nowak Władysław
Pastewski Grzegorz
Piekarski Sławomir
Plewa Lech
Powalisz Jakub
Przybył Konstanty
Przybysz Marek
Rokita Artur
Sikora Roman
Skibicki Zdzisław
Słoma Błażej
Sotek Damian
Stach Grzegorz
Stach Mikołaj
Stasiak Miłosz
Stochaj Kamil
Szabanowski Karol
Tomaszewski Stanisław
Wojtowicz Kacper
Woźniak Ryszard
PRÓBNI
Ajchstet Łukasz
Górny Bartosz
Górzny Sławomir
Grabowski Gracjan
Graczyk Piotr
Hudzik Wojciech
Klag Adam
Kowalski Artur
Łukowski Dawid
Łyszczarz Przemysław
Maćkowiak Damian
Makucki Michał
Osada Wojciech
Panek Filip
Pertek Bartosz
Piochacz Kinga
Pyszka Jakub
Rykowski Paweł
Spałek Mateusz
Stefaniak Kacper
Stefaniak Michał
Warzecha Cezary
Wiśniewski Maciej
Wróblewski Roman
Żmidziński Adam